Board Members

Cheryl Archer, O.D.  (Bowling Green)   Term:  January 21, 2018 – March 22, 2019

Thomas Barracato (Akron)   Term:  January 21, 2018 – March 22, 2019

Kimberly A. Mermis (Columbus)  Term:  January 21, 2018 – March 22, 2020

Thomas Nye, O.D. (Hamilton)  Term:  January 21, 2018 – March 22, 2020

Darrell “Duke” Dye, O.D. (Dublin)  Term:  January 21, 2018 -  March 22, 2021

Brian J Miller, BCO (Toledo)  Term:  January 21, 2018 – March 22, 2021